Coe CollegeCoe CollegeCoe CollegeCoe CollegeCoe College
Coe CollegeCoe CollegeCoe CollegeCoe CollegeCoe College
Coe Athletics
 
2014-15 Master Schedule
Calendar ViewDownload
Day Time Sport   Opponent
 Aug
Fri2910:00AMWomen's GolfThe Sail Classic
Fri293:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Illinois College
Fri294:00PMVolleyball vs. Spalding University
 Elmhurst Invitational
Fri295:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Illinois College
Fri295:30PMWomen's Cross CountryBill Buxton Invitational
Fri296:00PMMen's Cross CountryBill Buxton Invitational
Fri296:00PMVolleyball vs. Westminster College
 Elmhurst Invitational
Sat3010:00AMWomen's GolfThe Sail Classic
Sat301:00PMVolleyball vs. Lake Forest College
 Elmhurst Invitational
Sat303:00PMVolleyball @ Elmhurst College
 Elmhurst Invitational
Sun318:30AMWomen's Tennis @ Lake Forest College
Sun3112:30PMWomen's Tennis vs. Edgewood College
Sun312:00PMMen's Soccer @ Cornell College
 Sep
Tue210:00AMMen's GolfLoras Invite
Tue27:00PMVolleyball vs. Iowa Wesleyan College
Wed35:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Cornell College
Fri52:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Lake Forest College
 ACM Colleges Tournament
Fri53:30PMVolleyball @ Benedictine University at Springfield
 Illinois Wesleyan Barker Tournament
Fri54:30PMMen's Soccer @ Macalester College
Fri55:30PMVolleyball @ Ohio Northern
 Illinois Wesleyan Barker Tournament
Fri56:00PMMen's Cross CountryFive Seasons Dual
Fri56:45PMWomen's Cross CountryFive Seasons Dual
Sat68:30AMWomen's GolfWartburg Invite
Sat69:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Buena Vista University
Sat610:00AMVolleyball vs. Greenville College
 Illinois Wesleyan Barker Tournament
Sat612:00PMMen's GolfMount Mercy Invite
Sat612:00PMVolleyball vs. Calvin College
 Illinois Wesleyan Barker Tournament
Sat61:00PMFootball @ Wheaton College
Sat62:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Sun78:30AMWomen's GolfWartburg Invite
Sun79:00AMMen's GolfMount Mercy Invite
Sun710:00AMWomen's Soccer vs. Knox College
 ACM Colleges Tournament
Sun711:30AMMen's Soccer vs. Knox College
Wed105:00PMMen's Soccer @ Grinnell College
Wed105:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Cornell College
Fri123:30PMWomen's Tennis @ Central College
Fri126:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Mount Mercy University
Fri126:00PMVolleyball @ Gustavus Adolphus
 Gustavus Tournament
Fri128:00PMVolleyball vs. Bethel University
 Gustavus Tournament
Sat139:00AMWomen's Tennis @ Simpson College
Sat1312:00PMVolleyball vs. Augsburg College
 Gustavus Tournament
Sat134:00PMVolleyball vs. Wisconsin-Stout
 Gustavus Tournament
Sat137:00PMFootball @ Cornell College
Sun141:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Illinois Institute of Technology
Sun142:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Luther College
Sun142:00PMJV Football @ Augustana College
Sun143:30PMMen's Soccer vs. Illinois Institute of Technology
Mon1510:00AMWomen's GolfSimpson Invite
Tue165:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Grinnell College
Wed177:00PMVolleyball @ University of Dubuque
Fri199:00AMMen's Tennis vs. TBA
 IIAC Individual Championships
Fri199:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. TBA
 ITA Midwest Regional
Fri1912:30PMWomen's GolfLuther Invite
Fri193:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Purdue University Calumet
 Alumni Weekend (SAAC Blackout)
Fri195:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Mount Mercy University
 SAAC Blackout
Sat209:00AMMen's GolfDubuque Invite
Sat209:00AMMen's Tennis vs. TBA
 IIAC Individual Championships
Sat209:00AMWomen's GolfLuther Invite
Sat209:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. TBA
 ITA Midwest Regional
Sat2010:00AMMen's Cross CountryGil Dodds Invite
Sat2010:45AMWomen's Cross CountryGil Dodds Invite
Sat201:00PMFootball vs. Wisconsin-Stevens Point
 Homecoming
Sun219:00AMMen's GolfDubuque Invite
Sun212:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Cornell College
 Alumni Weekend
Mon226:00PMJV Football @ Central College
Tue237:00PMVolleyball vs. Buena Vista University
 SAAC Blackout
Wed2410:00AMMen's GolfSimpson Invite
Wed242:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Blackburn College
Wed243:30PMWomen's Tennis @ Wartburg College
Thu253:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. University of Dubuque
 SAAC Blackout
Thu256:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Loras
 SAAC Blackout
Fri269:00AMMen's Tennis vs. TBA
 ITA Central Regional
Fri2610:00AMWomen's GolfIowa Conference Championships - Round 1
Fri263:00PMVolleyball vs. Dominican University
 Border Battle
Fri267:00PMVolleyball vs. Edgewood College
 Border Battle
Sat279:00AMMen's Tennis vs. TBA
 ITA Central Regional
Sat279:00AMWomen's GolfIowa Conference Championships - Round 2
Sat2711:00AMVolleyball @ Lakeland College
 Border Battle
Sat273:00PMVolleyball @ Benedictine University at Springfield
 Border Battle
Sat275:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Luther College
Sat277:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Luther College
Sun289:00AMMen's Tennis vs. TBA
 ITA Central Regional
Mon2910:30AMMen's GolfMidwest Classic
Tue308:30AMMen's GolfMidwest Classic
Tue304:00PMMen's Soccer @ Central College
 Oct
Wed14:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Central College
Wed17:00PMVolleyball vs. Loras
 Dig Pink
Fri39:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. TBA
 IIAC Individual Championships
Fri310:00AMWomen's GolfIowa Conference Championships - Round 3
Fri36:00PMVolleyball vs. University of Wisconsin-River Falls
 Wisconsin-Platteville Tournament
Sat49:00AMWomen's GolfIowa Conference Championships - Round 4
Sat49:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. TBA
 IIAC Individual Championships
Sat41:00PMFootball vs. Loras
Sat41:00PMVolleyball vs. Augsburg College
 Knights Classic
Sat43:00PMVolleyball vs. St. Olaf College
 Knights Classic
Sat45:00PMWomen's Soccer @ University of Dubuque
Sat47:30PMMen's Soccer @ University of Dubuque
Wed84:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Rockford University
 Kickin' It for Cancer Game
Wed87:00PMVolleyball vs. Wartburg College
Sat1111:00AMMen's Cross CountryLamb-Kohawk Invite (SAAC Blackout)
Sat1111:45AMWomen's Cross CountryLamb-Kohawk Invite (SAAC Blackout)
Sat111:00PMFootball vs. Wartburg College
Sat115:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Wartburg College
Sat117:30PMMen's Soccer @ Wartburg College
Sun122:00PMJV Football @ Wartburg College
Mon135:00PMMen's Soccer @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
Tue143:30PMWomen's Soccer @ Monmouth College
Tue147:00PMVolleyball @ Simpson College
Fri174:30PMMen's Cross CountryDr. Tucker Invite
Fri175:15PMWomen's Cross CountryDr. Tucker Invite
Sat1810:00AMVolleyball vs. Hamline University
 Mabel Lee Triangular
Sat1812:15PMVolleyball @ University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
 Mabel Lee Triangular
Sat181:00PMFootball @ Simpson College
Sat181:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Simpson College
Sat182:30PMVolleyball vs. University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
 Mabel Lee Triangular
Sat183:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Simpson College
Sun192:00PMJV Football vs. University of Wisconsin-Platteville
Tue217:00PMMen's Soccer @ University of Wisconsin-Platteville
Tue217:00PMVolleyball vs. Central College
Wed227:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Clarke University
 Faculty Appreciation Day
Fri245:00PMVolleyball vs. North Central College
 Dig Panici Classic
Fri247:00PMVolleyball @ University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
 Dig Panici Classic
Sat2510:00AMVolleyball vs. Wisconsin-Stevens Point
 Dig Panici Classic
Sat2512:00PMVolleyball vs. Olivet College
 Dig Panici Classic
Sat251:00PMFootball vs. Central College
 SAAC Blackout
Sat254:30PMWomen's Soccer @ Buena Vista University
Sat257:00PMMen's Soccer @ Buena Vista University
Tue285:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Loras
 Senior Day
Tue287:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Loras
 Senior Day
Tue287:00PMVolleyball @ Luther College
Fri316:00PMMen's Swimming & Diving @ Loras
Fri316:00PMWomen's Swimming & Diving @ Loras
Fri317:00PMVolleyball @ Cornell College
 Nov
Sat111:00AMMen's Cross CountryIIAC Championships
Sat112:00PMWomen's Cross CountryIIAC Championships
Sat11:00PMFootball @ Luther College
Sat15:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Wartburg College
 Iowa Conference Tournament - First Round
Sun22:00PMJV Football vs. Saint Ambrose University
Thu67:00PMVolleyball vs. Central College
 Iowa Conference Tournament Semifinals
Sat81:00PMFootball @ University of Dubuque
Sat81:00PMMen's Swimming & Diving @ Morningside College
Sat81:00PMWomen's Swimming & Diving @ Morningside College
Sat82:05PMMen's Basketball @ Drake University
Sat87:00PMVolleyball vs. Buena Vista University
 Iowa Conference Tournament Championship
Thu138:00PMVolleyball @ University of St. Thomas
 NCAA Tournament First Round
Fri146:00PMMen's Swimming & Diving vs. Simpson College
 SAAC Blackout
Fri146:00PMWomen's Swimming & Diving vs. Simpson College
 SAAC Blackout
Fri147:00PMVolleyball @ Wisconsin-Stevens Point
 NCAA Tournament Second Round
Sat159:00AMWrestlingLuther Open
Sat1511:00AMMen's Cross CountryNCAA Regional Championships
Sat1512:05PMFootball vs. Buena Vista University
 KCRG 9.3
Sat1512:15PMWomen's Cross CountryNCAA Regional Championships
Sat151:00PMMen's Swimming & Diving @ Illinois Institute of Technology
Sat151:00PMWomen's Swimming & Diving @ Illinois Institute of Technology
Sat157:00PMMen's Basketball @ University of Wisconsin-Platteville
 Wis.-Platteville Tip-off Tourney
Sat158:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Sun161:30PMMen's Basketball @ Wisconsin-Stout
 Wis.-Platteville Tip-off Tourney
Sun163:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Mon177:00PMJV Women's Basketball @ Simpson College
Wed194:30PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Monmouth College
Wed197:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Monmouth College
Wed197:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Augustana College
Thu207:00PMWrestling @ Central College
Fri216:00PMMen's Swimming & Diving vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Fri216:00PMWomen's Swimming & Diving vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Sat229:00AMWrestlingCoe College Invite
Sat2210:00AMMen's Swimming & Diving vs. Franklin College
Sat2210:00AMMen's Swimming & Diving vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Sat2210:00AMWomen's Swimming & Diving vs. Franklin College
Sat2210:00AMWomen's Swimming & Diving vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Tue254:00PMJV Women's Basketball vs. Elmhurst College
Tue256:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Elmhurst College
Tue257:30PMJV Men's Basketball @ Kirkwood CC
Sat292:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Clarke University
 Dec
Wed37:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Mount Mercy University
Wed37:00PMWrestling @ Buena Vista University
Fri56:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Carthage College
Fri56:00PMMen's Swimming & DivingPioneer Classic Meet Information
Fri56:00PMWomen's Swimming & DivingPioneer Classic Meet Information
Sat69:00AMWrestlingSimpson Invite
Sat610:00AMMen's Swimming & DivingPioneer Classic Meet Information
Sat610:00AMWomen's Swimming & DivingPioneer Classic Meet Information
Sat62:00PMMen's Basketball @ Mount Mercy University
Sun72:00PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Luther College
Tue96:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Cornell College
Tue98:00PMMen's Basketball @ Cornell College
Sat1311:00AMJV Women's Basketball vs. University of Dubuque
Sat132:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. University of Wisconsin-Platteville
Sun142:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Northland College
Thu189:00PMWomen's Basketball @ University of Redlands
Sat202:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Washington University in St. Louis
Sat209:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Chapman University
Sun2110:00AMWrestling vs. Olivet College
 Desert Duals
Sun2110:00AMWrestling vs. Olivet College
 Desert Duals - JV
Sun2112:00PMWrestling vs. University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
 Desert Duals - JV
Sun212:00PMWrestling vs. Concordia College-Moorhead
 Desert Duals
Sun214:00PMWrestling vs. University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
 Desert Duals
Sun214:00PMWrestling vs. Wartburg College
 Desert Duals - JV
Mon295:30PMMen's Basketball @ University of Wisconsin-Superior
Tue305:30PMMen's Basketball @ Augustana College
Wed313:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Carleton College
 Jan
Sat33:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Bethany Lutheran College
Mon5 Men's Swimming & DivingPuerto Rico Invite
Mon5 Women's Swimming & DivingPuerto Rico Invite
Wed76:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Simpson College
Wed78:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Simpson College
Fri910:00AMWrestling vs. Ithaca College
 NWCA National Duals Second Round
Fri92:00PMWrestling vs. Wartburg College
 NWCA National Duals Quarterfinals
Fri96:00PMWrestling vs. Wilkes University
 NWCA National Duals Consolation Quarterfinals
Sat108:00AMWrestling vs. University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
 NWCA National Duals Consolation Semifinals
Sat1010:30AMMen's Swimming & DivingLuther Invite
Sat1010:30AMWomen's Swimming & DivingLuther Invite
Sat1011:30AMJV Men's Basketball vs. Loras
Sat1012:00PMWrestling vs. Mount Union
 NWCA National Duals Seventh Place Match
Sat102:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Loras
Sat104:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Loras
Wed146:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Buena Vista University
Wed148:00PMMen's Basketball @ Buena Vista University
Thu157:00PMWrestling @ Augustana College
Fri169:00AMMen's Swimming & DivingGrinnell Invite
Fri169:00AMWomen's Swimming & DivingGrinnell Invite
Sat179:00AMWrestlingMatman Invite - JV
Sat179:00AMMen's Swimming & DivingGrinnell Invite
Sat179:00AMWomen's Swimming & DivingGrinnell Invite
Sat1710:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldSol Butler Invite
Sat1710:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldSol Butler Invite
Sat1711:00AMJV Women's Basketball @ Luther College
Sat172:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Luther College
Sat174:00PMMen's Basketball @ Luther College
Mon196:00PMJV Women's Basketball @ Loras
Wed213:30PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Wartburg College
Wed216:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Wartburg College
Wed218:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Wartburg College
Fri236:00PMMen's Swimming & Diving vs. Iowa Lakes CC
Fri236:00PMMen's Swimming & Diving vs. Lincoln College
Fri236:00PMWomen's Swimming & Diving vs. Iowa Lakes CC
Fri236:00PMWomen's Swimming & Diving vs. Lincoln College
Sat24 Wrestling @ Luther College
 Iowa Conference Duals
Sat2410:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldCornell Invite
Sat2410:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldCornell Invite
Sat2411:00AMWrestling vs. Loras
 Iowa Conference Duals
Sat2411:00AMJV Women's Basketball @ Central College
Sat241:00PMWrestling @ Simpson College
 Iowa Conference Duals
Sat241:00PMMen's Swimming & Diving @ Luther College
Sat241:00PMWomen's Swimming & Diving @ Luther College
Sat242:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Central College
Sat244:00PMMen's Basketball @ Central College
Wed283:30PMJV Men's Basketball vs. University of Dubuque
Wed286:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. University of Dubuque
 SAAC Blackout
Wed288:00PMMen's Basketball vs. University of Dubuque
 SAAC Blackout
Fri306:00PMWomen's Swimming & Diving @ University of Northern Iowa
Fri307:30PMWrestling @ Wartburg College
Sat319:30AMWrestlingDuhawk Open - JV
Sat3111:00AMMen's Tennis vs. University of Chicago
Sat3111:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldPioneer Open
Sat3111:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldPioneer Open
Sat3111:00AMJV Women's Basketball vs. Luther College
Sat311:00PMMen's Swimming & Diving @ Grinnell College
Sat311:00PMWomen's Swimming & Diving @ Grinnell College
Sat312:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Luther College
Sat314:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Luther College
 Feb
Wed43:30PMJV Men's Basketball @ Wartburg College
Wed46:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Wartburg College
Wed48:00PMMen's Basketball @ Wartburg College
Fri67:00PMWrestling vs. Cornell College
 SAAC Blackout
Sat710:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldGrinnell Invite
Sat710:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldGrinnell Invite
Sat71:00PMJV Men's Basketball @ University of Dubuque
Sat72:00PMWomen's Basketball @ University of Dubuque
Sat74:00PMMen's Basketball @ University of Dubuque
Sat74:00PMJV Women's Basketball @ University of Dubuque
Wed113:30PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Central College
Wed116:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Central College
Wed117:00PMWomen's Swimming & DivingLiberal Arts Championships Website
Wed118:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Central College
Thu1210:00AMMen's Swimming & DivingLiberal Arts Championships Website
Thu1210:00AMWomen's Swimming & DivingLiberal Arts Championships Website
Thu127:00PMWrestling vs. University of Dubuque
Fri1310:00AMMen's Swimming & DivingLiberal Arts Championships Website
Fri1310:00AMWomen's Swimming & DivingLiberal Arts Championships Website
Sat149:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Buena Vista University
Sat149:00AMWrestlingJim Fox Invite - JV
Sat1410:00AMMen's Swimming & DivingLiberal Arts Championships Website
Sat1410:00AMWomen's Swimming & DivingLiberal Arts Championships Website
Sat1411:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldWisconsin-Platteville Invite
Sat1411:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldWisconsin-Platteville Invite
Sat1412:30PMJV Men's Basketball @ Loras
Sat142:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Loras
Sat144:00PMMen's Basketball @ Loras
Sat144:00PMJV Women's Basketball @ Loras
Sat145:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Monmouth College
Sun1510:00AMMen's Tennis @ Cornell College
Sun1510:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Quincy University
Sun152:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Quincy University
Tue174:00PMJV Women's Basketball vs. Central College
Wed186:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Simpson College
Wed188:00PMMen's Basketball @ Simpson College
Sat219:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Carthage College
Sat2110:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldWartburg Invite
Sat2110:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldWartburg Invite
Sat2111:00AMMen's Swimming & DivingGrinnell Last Chance Meet
Sat212:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Buena Vista University
Sat214:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Buena Vista University
Sat215:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Loras
Sun2210:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Truman State University
Tue247:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Simpson College
 IIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Thu267:00PMMen's Basketball vs. University of Dubuque
 IIAC Tournament Semifinals
Thu267:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Luther College
 IIAC Tournament Semifinals
Fri273:00PMWomen's Swimming & DivingNCAA Regional Championships
Fri274:00PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldIowa Conference Indoor Championships
Fri274:00PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldIowa Conference Indoor Championships
Sat289:00AMWrestlingNCAA Central Regional
Sat289:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Kalamazoo College
Sat2810:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldIowa Conference Indoor Championships
Sat2810:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldIowa Conference Indoor Championships
Sat2812:00PMWomen's Swimming & DivingNCAA Regional Championships
Sat281:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Kalamazoo College
Sat281:30PMSoftball vs. University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
Sat282:30PMBaseball vs. Greenville College
 Played at Washington University
Sat284:00PMSoftball @ Gustavus Adolphus
 Mar
Sun111:30AMBaseball @ Washington University in St. Louis
Sun1Game 2Baseball @ Washington University in St. Louis
Sat78:00AMBaseball @ Milwaukee School of Engineering
 Lake Myrtle Park Field #1
Sat710:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Valparaiso University
 Lake Cane
Sat711:15AMSoftball @ College of Saint Scholastica
 DiamondPlex Field B
Sat71:30PMSoftball vs. Albion College
 DiamondPlex Field B
Sat72:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Northwestern College
 Lake Cane
Sun810:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. St. Mary's
 Lake Cane
Sun812:30PMBaseball vs. Roger Williams
 Chain of Lakes Park Field #1
Sun812:30PMSoftball vs. Illinois Wesleyan
 DiamondPlex Field D
Sun81:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Oglethorpe University
 Sanlando
Sun81:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Oglethorpe University
 Sanlando
Sun8Game 2Baseball @ Roger Williams
 Chain of Lakes Park Field #1
Sun85:00PMSoftball @ Carroll College
 DiamondPlex Field B
Mon98:00AMJV Baseball @ Wittenberg University
 Chain of Lakes Park Field #1
Mon99:00AMSoftball vs. Illinois College
 Osceola County Softball Complex Field 5
Mon910:30AMBaseball vs. Wittenberg University
 Chain of Lakes Park Field #1
Mon911:15AMSoftball @ Marietta College
 Osceola County Softball Complex Field 5
Mon92:00PMMen's Tennis vs. McMurry University
 Azalea Lane
Tue1011:00AMMen's Tennis vs. University of Texas-Tyler
 Lake Sylvan
Tue1011:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. University of Texas-Tyler
 Spring Break Trip
Tue105:30PMWomen's Tennis vs. The College of Wooster
 Star Island
Wed118:00AMBaseball vs. Dickinson College
 Lake Myrtle Park Field #3
Wed119:00AMSoftball @ Wheaton College (Mass.)
 DiamondPlex Field B
Wed1111:15AMSoftball vs. Defiance College
 DiamondPlex Field B
Thu129:30AMJV Baseball vs. Saint Joseph's College
 Chain of Lakes Park Field #4
Thu1210:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Aquinas College
 Red Bug
Thu1210:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Wheaton College
 Red Bug
Thu1211:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Penn State Berks College
 Sanlando
Thu1211:15AMSoftball vs. Husson College
 DiamondPlex Field B
Thu1212:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Penn State Berks College
 Red Bug
Thu121:30PMBaseball @ Principia College
 Chain of Lakes Park Field #3
Thu123:45PMSoftball @ Muskingum College
 DiamondPlex Field B
Fri139:00AMSoftball @ Washington College
 DiamondPlex Field A
Fri1310:00AMWrestlingNCAA National Championships - Session 1
Fri1311:15AMSoftball vs. Thomas More College
 DiamondPlex Field E
Fri131:30PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldNCAA National Championships
Fri132:00PMBaseball vs. Fontbonne College
 Lake Myrtle Park Field #3
Fri13Game 2Baseball vs. Fontbonne College
 Lake Myrtle Park Field #3
Fri135:00PMWrestlingNCAA National Championships - Session 2
Sat149:00AMWrestlingNCAA National Championships - Session 3
Sat146:00PMWrestlingNCAA National Championships - Session 4
Fri201:00PMBaseball vs. Wartburg College
Fri20Game 2Baseball vs. Wartburg College
Sat211:00PMBaseball vs. Wartburg College
Sat21Game 2Baseball vs. Wartburg College
Sat211:00PMMen's Tennis @ Gustavus Adolphus
Sat211:00PMSoftball @ Westminster College
Sat21Game 2Softball @ Westminster College
Sun229:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Augustana College
Sun222:00PMJV Baseball vs. Buena Vista University
Sun225:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Saint Ambrose University
Tue243:45PMJV Baseball vs. Loras
Tue24Game 2JV Baseball vs. Loras
Wed253:45PMJV Baseball vs. Loras
Wed25Game 2JV Baseball vs. Loras
Wed254:00PMSoftball @ Cornell College
Wed25Game 2Softball @ Cornell College
Fri271:30PMBaseball vs. Loras
Fri27Game 2Baseball vs. Loras
Fri271:30PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldWashington University Invite
Fri271:30PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldWashington University Invite
Sat2810:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldWashington University Invite
Sat2810:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldWashington University Invite
Sat2811:00AMSoftball vs. Ripon College
 Augustana Tournament
Sat281:00PMBaseball vs. Loras
Sat28Game 2Baseball vs. Loras
Sat281:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Luther College
 SAAC Blackout
Sat281:00PMSoftball @ Augustana College
 Augustana Tournament
Sun2911:00AMSoftball @ Ripon College
 Augustana Tournament
Sun291:00PMSoftball vs. Wisconsin-Stout
 Augustana Tournament
Sun292:00PMJV Baseball vs. Wartburg College
Sun29Game 2JV Baseball vs. Wartburg College
Tue311:00PMBaseball vs. Buena Vista University
Tue31Game 2Baseball vs. Buena Vista University
Tue313:00PMSoftball vs. Buena Vista University
Tue31Game 2Softball vs. Buena Vista University
 Apr
Wed110:00AMMen's GolfSimpson Invite
Wed14:00PMSoftball @ Cornell College
Wed1Game 2Softball @ Cornell College
Fri31:00PMBaseball @ Luther College
Fri3Game 2Baseball @ Luther College
Sat410:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Grinnell College
Sat410:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldCornell Open
Sat410:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldCornell Open
Sat41:00PMBaseball @ Luther College
Sat4Game 2Baseball @ Luther College
Sat42:00PMSoftball vs. Luther College
Sat4Game 2Softball vs. Luther College
Sat42:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Grinnell College
Tue73:15PMBaseball @ Monmouth College
Tue74:30PMJV Baseball @ Loras
Wed83:00PMSoftball @ Simpson College
Wed8Game 2Softball @ Simpson College
Wed84:30PMJV Baseball @ Loras
Wed8Game 2JV Baseball @ Loras
Fri1010:30AMMen's GolfDay 1 - Wartburg Invite
Fri103:30PMBaseball @ Simpson College
Fri10Game 2Baseball @ Simpson College
Sat119:00AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Wartburg Invite
Sat119:00AMMen's Tennis @ Wartburg College
Sat1110:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Ashford University
Sat1112:00PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldNorse Relays
Sat1112:00PMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Mount Mercy Invite
Sat1112:00PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldNorse Relays
Sat111:00PMBaseball @ Simpson College
Sat11Game 2Baseball @ Simpson College
Sat112:00PMSoftball @ Wartburg College
Sat11Game 2Softball @ Wartburg College
Sun129:00AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Mount Mercy Invite
Sun1210:00AMMen's GolfDay 1 - Loras Invite
Mon139:00AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Loras Invite
Mon134:30PMJV Baseball @ Cornell College
Mon13Game 2JV Baseball @ Cornell College
Tue143:00PMSoftball vs. University of Wisconsin-Platteville
 SAAC Blackout
Tue14Game 2Softball vs. University of Wisconsin-Platteville
 SAAC Blackout
Tue143:30PMMen's Tennis @ University of Dubuque
Tue144:00PMMen's Tennis @ Simpson College
Wed153:00PMSoftball @ Simpson College
Wed15Game 2Softball @ Simpson College
Fri171:00PMBaseball vs. Central College
 SAAC Blackout
Fri17Game 2Baseball vs. Central College
 SAAC Blackout
Sat189:00AMMen's Tennis @ Washington University in St. Louis
Sat1811:00AMBaseball vs. Central College
Sat18Game 2Baseball vs. Central College
Sat1811:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldCentral College Invite
Sat1811:00AMSoftball vs. University of Dubuque
Sat18Game 2Softball vs. University of Dubuque
Sat1811:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldCentral College Invite
Sat181:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Upper Iowa University
Sun1911:00AMWomen's GolfLoras Invite
Sun1912:00PMMen's GolfAIB Invite
Sun192:00PMJV Baseball @ Wartburg College
Sun19Game 2JV Baseball @ Wartburg College
Mon209:00AMMen's GolfAIB Invite
Tue213:00PMSoftball vs. Central College
Tue21Game 2Softball vs. Central College
Tue213:30PMBaseball @ Buena Vista University
Tue21Game 2Baseball @ Buena Vista University
Tue213:30PMMen's Tennis vs. Central College
Wed225:00PMJV Baseball @ Wartburg College
Wed22Game 2JV Baseball @ Wartburg College
Thu235:00PMJV Baseball @ Cornell College
Fri249:00AMMen's GolfIIAC Championships - Round 1
Fri241:00PMBaseball @ University of Dubuque
Fri24Game 2Baseball @ University of Dubuque
Sat259:00AMMen's GolfIIAC Championships - Round 2
Sat259:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Central College
 IIAC AQ Tournament Semifinals
Sat2511:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldLoras Invite
Sat2511:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldLoras Invite
Sat251:00PMBaseball @ University of Dubuque
Sat25Game 2Baseball @ University of Dubuque
Sat252:00PMSoftball @ Loras
Sat25Game 2Softball @ Loras
Sat255:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Luther College
 IIAC AQ Tournament Championship
Sun2610:00AMMen's Tennis @ University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
Sun261:00PMBaseball @ University of DubuqueLive VideoLive Stats
Sun26Game 2Baseball @ University of DubuqueLive VideoLive Stats
Sun261:00PMSoftball @ LorasLive VideoLive Stats
Sun26Game 2Softball @ LorasLive VideoLive Stats
Sun262:00PMJV Baseball vs. Wartburg College
Sun26Game 2JV Baseball vs. Wartburg College
Mon271:00PMBaseball @ University of DubuqueLive VideoLive Stats
Mon27Game 2Baseball @ University of DubuqueLive VideoLive Stats
Tue285:00PMBaseball vs. Cornell CollegeLive VideoLive Stats
 Veterans Memorial Stadium
Wed294:00PMBaseball vs. Grinnell CollegeLive Stats
Thu304:30PMJV Baseball @ Grinnell College
 May
Fri1 Men's Indoor Track & FieldDubuque Invite
Fri1 Softball vs. TBA
 IIAC Tournament
Fri1 Women's Indoor Track & FieldDubuque Invite
Fri19:00AMMen's GolfIIAC Championships - Round 3
Sat2 Softball vs. TBA
 IIAC Tournament
Sat29:00AMMen's Tennis vs. TBA
 IIAC AQ Tournament Semifinals
Sat211:00AMMen's GolfIIAC Championships - Round 4
Sat21:30PMMen's Tennis vs. TBA
 IIAC AQ Tournament Championship
Thu7 Baseball vs. TBA
 Iowa Conference Tournament
Thu7 Men's Indoor Track & FieldIIAC Championships
Thu7 Women's Indoor Track & FieldIIAC Championships
Fri8 Baseball vs. TBA
 Iowa Conference Tournament
Fri8 Men's Tennis vs. TBA
 NCAA Regionals
Fri8 Men's Indoor Track & FieldIIAC Championships
Fri8 Softball vs. TBA
 NCAA Regionals
Fri8 Women's Indoor Track & FieldIIAC Championships
Sat9 Baseball vs. TBA
 Iowa Conference Tournament
Sat9 Men's Indoor Track & FieldIIAC Championships
Sat9 Softball vs. TBA
 NCAA Regionals
Sat9 Women's Indoor Track & FieldIIAC Championships
Sun10 Softball vs. TBA
 NCAA Regionals
Thu14 Men's Indoor Track & FieldNCAA Qualifier
Thu14 Women's Indoor Track & FieldNCAA Qualifier
Thu21 Men's Tennis vs. TBA
 NCAA Individual Championships
Thu21 Men's Indoor Track & FieldNCAA Outdoor Championships
Thu21 Women's Indoor Track & FieldNCAA Outdoor Championships
Fri22 Men's Indoor Track & FieldNCAA Outdoor Championships
Fri22 Women's Indoor Track & FieldNCAA Outdoor Championships
Sat23 Men's Indoor Track & FieldNCAA Outdoor Championships
Sat23 Women's Indoor Track & FieldNCAA Outdoor Championships